5.06.2007

MAFIOSO CRIME FAMILY




hawww yeah the fruity wax donn is back in full effect B!

naw servin yall with both 12"s from dis mad crew the mafioso crime family
both 12" here is dopeness, but the flossin one is more famous cuz dat track called diniro got mixtape spins back in the dayz of 97
so today y'all got mafioso crime family "flossin / diniro" and mafioso "vip / third lane"
obviously dat shit is mad rare underground, like everything else i drop in this here blog, so y'all better dig in your wallets to get your hands on both these gems


Clik here for that mafia life flava!!!!!

2 comments:

Mix Digger said...

Hey there,

I am building a blog spot to post updates of mixtapes, mixes, shows, dj mixes etc.

Can I just post your latest update`s on my blog spot?
If you mind, let me know.

In the future you can post your update`s yourself and i will post them on my blog.
I only post the links to your site, NO deeplinking.

And if you want to support me you can put a back link on your site
Thx and keep up the good work.
Mixdigger


http://mixdiggerz.blogspot.com/

qtel said...

New Rapidshare Link Search Engine

Rapid4shared.com